Swiss rating chess olympiad
Group 1 - Game file
Site Rutte Start date 8-9-2013
City Bloemendaal End date 8-9-2013
Country Netherlands Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

  Game file 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Spoelman Wouter 17b1 16w½ 14b1 8w1 2b½ 4w1 5b1 3w½ 6b1
2 Bitalzadeh Ali 37b1 15w1 8b½ 16w1 1w½ 3b1 4b½ 5w1 7w1
3 Klein David 28w1 10b1 6w½ 4b1 12w1 2w0 16b1 1b½ 8w1
4 Reinderman Dimitri 18w1 11b1 5b1 3w0 6w1 1b0 2w½ 7b½ 10w1
5 Admiraal Miguoel 20w1 13b1 4w0 12b1 8w1 6b1 1w0 2b0 16w1
6 Dek Lennart 32b1 30w1 3b½ 7w1 4b0 5w0 14b1 12w1 1w0
7 Go Benjamin 25b½ 36w1 31b1 6b0 22w1 14w½ 9b1 4w½ 2b0
8 Duijn Rob 26w1 21b1 2w½ 1b0 5b0 19w1 17b1 11w1 3b0
9 Hendrikse Ad 31b1 27w1 16b0 17w0 25b1 29w1 7w0 13b½ 22w1
10 Bakker Jan 24b1 3w0 17b½ 37w1 14b½ 15w½ 11b½ 21w1 4b0
11 Roggeveen Pieter 29b1 4w0 22w½ 20b1 15b1 16w½ 10w½ 8b0 12b½
12 Snijders Gerard 30b1 33w1 29b1 5w0 3b0 17w½ 31b1 6b0 11w½
13 Pijpers Peter 19w1 5w0 30b1 15w½ 16b0 28b½ 22b½ 9w½ 29b1
14 Taylor Frank 39w½ 38b1 1w0 19b1 10w½ 7b½ 6w0 23b1 15w½
15 In 't Veld Daan 35w1 2b0 21w1 13b½ 11w0 10b½ 28w1 16b0 14b½
16 Duijn Richard 23w1 1b½ 9w1 2b0 13w1 11b½ 3w0 15w1 5b0
17 Feltman Bart 1w0 23b1 10w½ 9b1 27w1 12b½ 8w0 20b½ 18b½
18 Rutte Edwin 4b0 bye 23w0 33b1 38w1 34b1 21w0 28b1 17w½
19 Van Baar Esper 13b0 32w1 35b1 14w0 26b1 8b0 37w1 25w½ 31b1
20 Mesman Fer 5b0 24w1 25b½ 11w0 37b1 23w½ 29b1 17w½ 21b½
21 Nederkoorn Kees 33b1 8w0 15b0 25w½ 32b1 22w½ 18b1 10b0 20w½
22 Valster Schiermeier Sacha 36b½ 25w1 11b½ 27w½ 7b0 21b½ 13w½ 31w1 9b0
23 Omota Florian 16b0 17w0 18b1 36w1 29b0 20b½ 27w1 14w0 32b1
24 Gorissen Ad 10w0 20b0 28w0 bye 33b1 30w1 36b1 32w1 26b½
25 Mesman Edwyn 7w½ 22b0 20w½ 21b½ 9w0 32w1 26b1 19b½ 27w½
26 De Ron Paul 8b0 34w1 27b0 35w1 19w0 37b½ 25w0 38b1 24w½
27 Galekop Wes 38w½ 9b0 26w1 22b½ 17b0 31w0 23b0 37w1 25b½
28 Vlug Andre 3b0 29w0 24b1 30w1 31b½ 13w½ 15b0 18w0 34w1
29 Schriemer Martien 11w0 28b1 12w0 38b1 23w1 9b0 20w0 34b1 13w0
30 Henk Zijlstra 12w0 6b0 13w0 28b0 40w1 24b0 33w1 35w1 37b1
31 Omota Vlad 9w0 39b1 7w0 32b½ 28w½ 27b1 12w0 22b0 19w0
32 Veenendaal Loek 6w0 19b0 34b1 31w½ 21w0 25b0 38w1 24b0 23w0
33 Terwee Michiel 21w0 12b0 bye 18w0 24w0 40b1 30b0 39b1 38w1
34 Roosink Henk bye 26b0 32w0 39b1 36w1 18w0 35b1 29w0 28b0
35 Sala Frank 15b0 37w½ 19w0 26b0 39w1 36b½ 34w0 30b0 40w1
36 Duijn Maurice 22w½ 7b0 38w½ 23b0 34b0 35w½ 24w0 40b½ 39w½
37 Terwee Sybe 2w0 35b½ 39w1 10b0 20w0 26w½ 19b0 27b0 30w0
38 Verdonkschot Ton 27b½ 14w0 36b½ 29w0 18b0 39w1 32b0 26w0 33b0
39 Vlad Mihnea 14b½ 31w0 37b0 34w0 35b0 38b0 40w½ 33w0 36b½
40 Cees van Dommerhuyzen nomem nomem nomem nomem 30b0 33w0 39b½ 36w½ 35b0
Generated by Sevilla (C) JBF Software